Dames 3

Spelers:

Vera Voogt
Fenna Brugman
Vera Franssen
Fleur Steyvers
Lindsay Jansen
Danielle Saes
Kim Pepels
Roxy Wullems
Veerle Bongers
Kiki Huurdeman
Britt Spierings
Kim Althusius

Staf:

Coach:
Maxime Bethlehem

Trainers:
Maxime Bethlehem/Rob Smits

Training:
maandag 20.00-21.30 AdB
donderdag 19.30-21.00 PvH

Programma
Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal
26 sep. 18:15 Vludoc '98 DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 Gitek Sport Sportcentrum
3 okt. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 4 Aan de bron
10 okt. 15:00 Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 De Grenslibel
17 okt. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - VC HERO DS 2 Aan de bron
31 okt. 16:30 Peelpush DS 5 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 De Korref
7 nov. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - VC Fortutas DS 1 Aan de bron
14 nov. 17:00 Grashoek DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 De Ankerplaats
21 nov. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Bach SV DS 2 Aan de bron
28 nov. 18:00 VC Kessel DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 Achter de Haof
12 dec. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Revoc/VCB DS 1 Aan de bron
16 jan. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Vludoc '98 DS 1 Aan de bron
23 jan. 19:00 HORNERHOF/HHC DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 Van Hornehal
30 jan. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3 Aan de bron
6 feb. 19:00 VC HERO DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 Herteheym
27 feb. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Peelpush DS 5 Aan de bron
6 mrt. 16:00 VC Fortutas DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 Sport- en squashcentrum
13 mrt. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Grashoek DS 2 Aan de bron
20 mrt. 17:00 Bach SV DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat
27 mrt. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - VC Kessel DS 2 Aan de bron
10 apr. 17:00 Revoc/VCB DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 De Schans
17 apr. 12:30 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Hovoc DS 4 Aan de bron
Stand
# Team Wedstr. Punten
1 VC Mestreech DS 1 1 5
2 Jokers VC DS 2 1 5
3 Numidia/vcLimac DS 2 1 4
4 VC Heerlen DS 1 1 4
5 VC Landgraaf DS 2 1 3
6 Fyrfad DS 2 1 3
7 Tecona - ADC DS 4 1 2
8 Vludoc '98 DS 2 1 2
9 VC Maasdal DS 1 1 1
10 VC HERO DS 3 1 1
11 PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 1 0
12 HORNERHOF/HHC DS 3 1 0