Heren 1

Spelers:

Joost Verheijden
Dirk Voets
Brent Verschuuren
Stefan Wolter
Ruben Moonen
Willem Verschuuren
Stijn Moonen
Remy Sowinski
Stef Gijsen
Roy Stroek
Mehdi Beygi

 Staf:

Coach:
Mat Poell
Rob Smits
Trainers:
Sjaak Metsemakers
Rob Smits
Training:
maandag 20.30-22.00 GL
donderdag 21.00-22.30 AdB

Programma
Datum Tijd Thuisploeg Uitploeg Sporthal
2 okt. 13:00 Volley Tilburg HS 3 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat)
7 okt. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Volley Tilburg HS 2 Aan de bron
14 okt. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Skunk HS 2 Aan de bron
23 okt. 19:30 Hovoc HS 1 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Dendron Sporthal
4 nov. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Nuvoc HS 1 Aan de bron
13 nov. 17:15 The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia/Numidia VC Limac HS 1 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Sportzaal
18 nov. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Hands up HS 2 Aan de bron
27 nov. 18:00 Udenhout HS 1 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Roomley
2 dec. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - VV Stevo HS 1 Aan de bron
15 jan. 19:00 VCE/PSV HS 1 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Sporthogeschool
20 jan. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Volley Tilburg HS 3 Aan de bron
29 jan. 15:00 Volley Tilburg HS 2 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Topsporthal Tilburg (T-Kwadraat)
5 feb. 16:30 Skunk HS 2 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 De Bunders
10 feb. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Hovoc HS 1 Aan de bron
19 feb. 19:00 Nuvoc HS 1 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Nuvochal
10 mrt. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia/Numidia VC Limac HS 1 Aan de bron
19 mrt. 16:00 Hands up HS 2 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 De Run
24 mrt. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - Udenhout HS 1 Aan de bron
2 apr. 14:30 VV Stevo HS 1 - Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 Boekweitstraat
7 apr. 20:30 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 - VC Volt HS 1 Aan de bron
Stand
# Team Wedstr. Punten
1 Skunk HS 2 1 5
2 VCE/PSV HS 1 2 5
3 Udenhout HS 1 1 4
3 Hovoc HS 1 1 4
5 Nuvoc HS 1 1 1
5 VV Stevo HS 1 1 1
7 VC Volt HS 1 0 0
7 Hands up HS 2 0 0
7 The Athletes Foot/VC Sittardia/Numidia VC Limac HS 1 0 0
10 Stravoc / VC Weert Combinatie HS 1 1 0
11 Volley Tilburg HS 3 1 0
12 Volley Tilburg HS 2 1 0