Bekijk hier het volledige programma

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthal
12 sep.17:00Set Up MA 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1't Brugeind
19 sep.0:00Bach SV MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat
19 sep.14:30Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5De Grenslibel
19 sep.14:30Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc MA 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1De Grenslibel
19 sep.14:30VC Olympia MB 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1Piushof
19 sep.16:00Fyrfad DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports
19 sep.16:30Jokers VC DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2De Heeg
19 sep.16:30Peelpush DS 7 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4De Korref
19 sep.18:00NVC DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Gymzaal, Ligging zaal achter school
26 sep.10:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1 - Ledub MA 2Aan de bron
26 sep.13:00Accretos MC 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1BMV La Rochelle
26 sep.14:00VC Heerlen MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2A Gene Bek
26 sep.15:00VC Trivia DS 6 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4Gymzaal Smuldersstraat
26 sep.16:15Vludoc '98 DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Gitek Sport Sportcentrum
26 sep.17:00Olsredlem DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1MFC De Zwingel
26 sep.17:00VC Athos '70 MB 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1De Kruisweide
26 sep.18:15Vludoc '98 DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Gitek Sport Sportcentrum
26 sep.20:00Accretos DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5De Kwiebus
3 okt.0:00PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - Furos MC 1Aan de bron
3 okt.10:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1 - HORNERHOF/HHC MC 2Aan de bron
3 okt.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 4Aan de bron
3 okt.13:45Ledub MA 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1Zuiderpoort
3 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 2Aan de bron
3 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1 - VC Athos '70 MB 1Aan de bron
3 okt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 3Aan de bron
3 okt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4 - Asterix DS 3Aan de bron
3 okt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5 - Peelpush DS 6Aan de bron
3 okt.17:00Accretos DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6BMV La Rochelle
10 okt.13:00VC HERO MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1Herteheym
10 okt.14:00Accretos MB 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1De Kwiebus
10 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6 - Revoc/VCB DS 3Aan de bron
10 okt.14:30Jokers VC MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2De Heeg
10 okt.15:00Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3De Grenslibel
10 okt.15:00Numidia/vcLimac DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5Sportzaal
10 okt.16:00VC Heerlen DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2A Gene Bek
10 okt.19:00VC Olympia DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Piushof
10 okt.19:00Grashoek DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4De Ankerplaats
17 okt.0:00PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - Jokers VC MC 1Aan de bron
17 okt.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - VC HERO DS 2Aan de bron
17 okt.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1 - Set Up MA 1Aan de bron
17 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Accretos DS 1Aan de bron
17 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6 - Revoc/VCB DS 3Aan de bron
17 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1 - Tupos MB 1Aan de bron
17 okt.15:00Livoc Liessel DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4De Smeltkroes
17 okt.15:00HORNERHOF/HHC MC 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1Van Hornehal
17 okt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - VC HERO DS 3Aan de bron
17 okt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5 - Numidia/vcLimac DS 3Aan de bron
24 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6 - HORNERHOF/HHC DS 5Aan de bron
31 okt.13:00Tecona - ADC DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Overmunthe
31 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4 - Peelpush DS 7Aan de bron
31 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1 - Ledub MC 1Aan de bron
31 okt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - VC Patrick MC 1Aan de bron
31 okt.15:00HORNERHOF/HHC DS 5 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6Van Hornehal
31 okt.16:30Peelpush DS 5 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3De Korref
31 okt.16:30Peelpush MB 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1De Korref
31 okt.17:30Tecona - ADC DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Overmunthe
7 nov.10:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1 - VC HERO MC 1Aan de bron
7 nov.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - VC Fortutas DS 1Aan de bron
7 nov.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc MA 1Aan de bron
7 nov.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Tecona - ADC DS 3Aan de bron
7 nov.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1 - Accretos MB 1Aan de bron
7 nov.16:00VC Patrick MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2In de Bandert
7 nov.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - Fyrfad DS 2Aan de bron
7 nov.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4 - Grashoek DS 4Aan de bron
7 nov.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5 - Bach SV DS 3Aan de bron
7 nov.19:00Revoc/VCB DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6De Schans
14 nov.12:45Numidia/vcLimac DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Sportzaal
14 nov.16:00Accretos DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6De Kwiebus
14 nov.16:00Furos MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2Rolduc
14 nov.16:30Tupos DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1De Kazing
14 nov.16:30Peelpush DS 6 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5De Korref
14 nov.17:00Grashoek DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3De Ankerplaats
14 nov.17:00SV Aspargos MA 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1't Haeren
21 nov.0:00PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - S'62 MC 1Aan de bron
21 nov.10:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1 - Bach SV MC 1Aan de bron
21 nov.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Bach SV DS 2Aan de bron
21 nov.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1 - SV Aspargos MA 1Aan de bron
21 nov.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Numidia/vcLimac DS 1Aan de bron
21 nov.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6 - VC HERO DS 4Aan de bron
21 nov.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1 - VC Olympia MB 1Aan de bron
21 nov.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - VC Maasdal DS 1Aan de bron
21 nov.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4 - Livoc Liessel DS 3Aan de bron
21 nov.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 5Aan de bron
28 nov.0:00Bach SV DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat
28 nov.11:30Ledub MC 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1Zuiderpoort
28 nov.14:30Tupos MB 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1De Kazing
28 nov.15:00Asterix DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4D'n Adelaer
28 nov.15:00Asterix MA 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1D'n Adelaer
28 nov.16:00Ledub DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Zuiderpoort
28 nov.18:00VC Kessel DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Achter de Haof
28 nov.18:00VC Mestreech DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2De Geusselt
12 dec.0:00PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 2 - VC Heerlen MC 1Aan de bron
12 dec.10:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MC 1 - Accretos MC 2Aan de bron
12 dec.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Revoc/VCB DS 1Aan de bron
12 dec.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MA 1 - Asterix MA 1Aan de bron
12 dec.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - VC Voerendaal DS 1Aan de bron
12 dec.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 6 - Accretos DS 4Aan de bron
12 dec.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert MB 1 - Peelpush MB 2Aan de bron
12 dec.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - VC Landgraaf DS 2Aan de bron
12 dec.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 4 - VC Trivia DS 6Aan de bron
12 dec.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 5 - Accretos DS 3Aan de bron
16 jan.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Vludoc '98 DS 1Aan de bron
16 jan.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Olsredlem DS 1Aan de bron
16 jan.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - Vludoc '98 DS 2Aan de bron
23 jan.17:00HORNERHOF/HHC DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Van Hornehal
23 jan.19:00HORNERHOF/HHC DS 4 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Van Hornehal
23 jan.19:00HORNERHOF/HHC DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Van Hornehal
30 jan.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Hyundai Peter Janssen Stravoc DS 3Aan de bron
30 jan.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - VC Olympia DS 3Aan de bron
30 jan.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - VC Heerlen DS 1Aan de bron
4 feb.20:00VC HERO DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Jo Gerris
6 feb.18:00Accretos DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1De Kwiebus
6 feb.19:00VC HERO DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Herteheym
27 feb.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Peelpush DS 5Aan de bron
27 feb.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Tecona - ADC DS 2Aan de bron
27 feb.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - Tecona - ADC DS 4Aan de bron
6 mrt.14:00Fyrfad DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Universitair Sportcentrum UM Sports
6 mrt.16:00VC Fortutas DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Sport- en squashcentrum
6 mrt.19:45Tecona - ADC DS 3 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Overmunthe
13 mrt.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - Grashoek DS 2Aan de bron
13 mrt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Tupos DS 1Aan de bron
13 mrt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - Numidia/vcLimac DS 2Aan de bron
20 mrt.0:00Bach SV DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3Gymzaal Scheyvenstraat
20 mrt.14:45Numidia/vcLimac DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1Sportzaal
20 mrt.19:00VC Maasdal DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2De Tump
27 mrt.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - VC Kessel DS 2Aan de bron
27 mrt.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Ledub DS 4Aan de bron
27 mrt.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - VC Mestreech DS 1Aan de bron
10 apr.16:45VC Landgraaf DS 2 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2Baneberg
10 apr.17:00Revoc/VCB DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3De Schans
10 apr.18:00VC Voerendaal DS 1 - PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1De Joffer (sporthal)
17 apr.12:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 3 - NVC DS 1Aan de bron
17 apr.14:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 1 - Fyrfad DS 1Aan de bron
17 apr.16:30PrismaWorx VC Weert DS 2 - Jokers VC DS 2Aan de bron